MatchTrak | S11L889-17-Fall
AYSO Region 889 - Aliso Viejo
Fall 2017

Game Scheduling and Referee System


Your AYSO Websites
  AYSO Section 11
  AYSO Region 889

Home


Main Menu - R889

Teams

Girls Standings
  u5 | u6 | u7
  u8 | u10 | u12

Boys Standings
  u5 | u6 | u7
  u8 | u10 | u12

Other R889 Teams
  Extra Play Teams
  Area Play Teams
  All R889 Teams

Reports / Utilities
  Finals Games


Games

R889 Games
    by Date - Time
    by Division - Date
    by Park-Field \ Date
    - All Future Games -
    - Recent Scores -
Playoff Games
    by Division
    by Date - Time
    by Park \ Field
Utilities
   Export Games

Fields

    R889 Fields

Login

  Generated button
Open Games 9/25-10/1

  Generated button

support@matchtrak.com



> Standings - Regional

Team

G

W-L-T

GF

GA

GD

Points

+/-

Adj Points

Points/g

Send Offs

Hide details for BU05 - Region R889 TeamsBU05 - Region R889 Teams
Brian Reece ( Terrifying T-Rexes ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
David Ponce 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
LEONARD KAMAE ( The Stormtroopers ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Logan Tarowski ( Blue Sharks ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Mike Goodman 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Ruben Carbajal ( Red Dragons ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU06 - Region R889 TeamsBU06 - Region R889 Teams
Brian Spinelli ( Ninjas ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
carlos comparan ( Black Mambas ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Eric McKelvie 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Eric Morrison 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Erika Higgins ( The Sharks ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Jason Malik ( Stingrays ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Jonathan Millers ( Silver Stormtroopers ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Josh Burkhart ( Great White Sharks ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Kent Kieffer ( Blue Lightning ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Tim Pettit ( Green Dragons ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU07 - Region R889 TeamsBU07 - Region R889 Teams
Ashleigh Kiedrowski ( Blue Knights ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Benjamin Gredler ( Ice Dragons ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Cesar Varela ( BLUE DRAGONS ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Chris Brown ( Red Dragons ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Corey Riley ( Tiger Sharks ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Ed Hackett ( Golden Dragons ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Farid Kemmenche 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Greg Dzurik ( Blue Sharks ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Jay Shean 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Jeff Yang ( Jedi Knights ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Josh Winston 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Sharran Srivatsaa ( Green Galaxy ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Tamim Yusuf ( Coach Tamim's Team(Temp name) ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU08 - Region R889 TeamsBU08 - Region R889 Teams
Andy Schwarz ( Minecrafters ) 3 1 - 2 - 0 6 7 -1 11 0 11 3.67 0
Darik Walton ( Silver Wolves ) 2 0 - 2 - 0 0 7 -7 0 0 0 0.00 0
David Warner ( Lightning Sharks ) 3 3 - 0 - 0 13 3 10 30 0 30 10.00 0
Greg Miller 3 3 - 0 - 0 14 2 12 30 0 30 10.00 0
Gregory St. Hilaire ( The Great Whites ) 2 2 - 0 - 0 5 1 4 19 0 19 9.50 0
John Lunde ( White Lightning ) 3 1 - 2 - 0 5 8 -3 12 0 12 4.00 0
Mike Daniels ( Ice ) 3 3 - 0 - 0 10 3 7 30 0 30 10.00 0
Richard Anderson 3 1 - 2 - 0 3 7 -4 10 0 10 3.33 0
Robert Stemen ( Red Hot Chili Peppers ) 3 0 - 3 - 0 2 8 -6 2 0 2 0.67 0
Ted Fuentes 3 0 - 3 - 0 2 14 -12 2 0 2 0.67 0
Hide details for BU09 - Section Extra Team(s)BU09 - Section Extra Team(s)
John Meier ( AV Revolution ) 4 3 - 0 - 1 14 2 12 10 0 10 2.50 0
Hide details for BU10 - Region R889 TeamsBU10 - Region R889 Teams
chris fernandez ( Emerald Tanks ) 3 2 - 0 - 1 11 0 11 23 0 23 7.67 0
Christopher Forwood 2 1 - 1 - 0 2 5 -3 9 0 9 4.50 0
Dan Jovanovic 3 3 - 0 - 0 17 7 10 30 0 30 10.00 0
David Reuter ( Ice Dragons ) 3 1 - 2 - 0 8 11 -3 13 0 13 4.33 0
Fernando Sotelo ( Stingers ) 3 0 - 3 - 0 3 13 -10 3 0 3 1.00 0
James Risse ( Tsunamis ) 3 0 - 3 - 0 1 17 -16 1 0 1 0.33 0
Jared Jones 3 2 - 1 - 0 15 7 8 22 0 22 7.33 0
Jesse Hunter ( Barcelona Maniacs ) 3 2 - 0 - 1 10 1 9 23 0 23 7.67 0
Louie Leyva ( Neon Cobras ) 3 1 - 2 - 0 3 11 -8 10 0 10 3.33 0
Mark Mann ( The Savage Scorpions ) 3 1 - 2 - 0 13 10 3 14 0 14 4.67 0
Marwan Zreik ( Green Strikers ) 3 1 - 2 - 0 6 12 -6 12 0 12 4.00 0
Ramesh Saripalli ( Dynamite ) 3 2 - 1 - 0 6 4 2 20 0 20 6.67 0
Scott Wyatt ( White Lightning ) 2 0 - 1 - 1 2 4 -2 5 0 5 2.50 0
Tamim Yusuf ( The OJs(as in The Orange Juice) ) 3 2 - 0 - 1 7 2 5 24 0 24 8.00 0
Hide details for BU10 - Section Extra Team(s)BU10 - Section Extra Team(s)
Eliot Flores ( AV United ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU11 - Section Extra Team(s)BU11 - Section Extra Team(s)
ken mangat ( OC Explosion ) 2 1 - 1 - 0 3 2 1 3 0 3 1.50 0
Robert Dlugos ( Aliso ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU12 - Region R889 TeamsBU12 - Region R889 Teams
Anthony Chavez 3 2 - 1 - 0 9 9 0 21 0 21 7.00 0
Greg Nutter ( Blue Abyss ) 3 1 - 2 - 0 6 8 -2 11 0 11 3.67 0
Harsha Chulki ( AV United ) 3 0 - 3 - 0 4 13 -9 4 0 4 1.33 0
Hector Muniz ( REDWOODS ) 3 3 - 0 - 0 12 4 8 30 0 30 10.00 0
Marcel Widarto 3 2 - 1 - 0 10 6 4 21 0 21 7.00 0
Mike Daniels ( AV Eclipse ) 3 1 - 2 - 0 10 10 0 14 0 14 4.67 0
Mirko Vuksic ( Sounders FC ) 3 3 - 0 - 0 13 3 10 30 0 30 10.00 0
Tomas Crowder 3 0 - 3 - 0 3 14 -11 3 0 3 1.00 0
Hide details for BU12 - Section Extra Team(s)BU12 - Section Extra Team(s)
Ross Parsons ( AV Thunder ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU13 - Section Extra Team(s)BU13 - Section Extra Team(s)
John Meier ( FC Aliso ) 2 0 - 2 - 0 3 9 -6 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU14 - Area L Circuit TeamsBU14 - Area L Circuit Teams
Chris Craw 4 2 - 1 - 1 8 12 -4 23 0 23 5.75 0
Dave Jund ( AV Quiksilver FC ) 4 0 - 4 - 0 4 9 -5 4 0 4 1.00 0
Jay Shean ( Men In Black ) 4 1 - 2 - 1 8 16 -8 16 0 16 4.00 0
Jenn Graney ( AV Titans ) 4 0 - 3 - 1 8 20 -12 10 0 10 2.50 0
Hide details for BU14 - Section Extra Team(s)BU14 - Section Extra Team(s)
Ian McQuillan ( Strikers ) 2 2 - 0 - 0 9 1 8 6 0 6 3.00 0
Hide details for BU16 - Area L Circuit TeamsBU16 - Area L Circuit Teams
Daniel Newell ( Wolverines ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU19 - Area L Circuit TeamsBU19 - Area L Circuit Teams
Mark Mann 2 2 - 0 - 0 11 4 7 18 0 18 9.00 0
Hide details for GU05 - Region R889 TeamsGU05 - Region R889 Teams
Amir bormand ( Orange Cuties ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
DANA GREGER ( Sunshine Unicorns ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Michael Cowdrey ( THE WATERMELON SMASHERS ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Rachel Holder 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Ray Contino ( Purple Dolphins ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Stacia LaBounty ( Pink Unicorns ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for GU06 - Region R889 TeamsGU06 - Region R889 Teams
Amy Gostanian ( Pink Unicorns ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Danny Nielsen ( Blue Cheetahs ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Eric Morrison ( Orange Unicorns ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Mason Waite ( Yellow Unicorns ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Pete Gizzi 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
William Harter ( Pink Emojis ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for GU07 - Region R889 TeamsGU07 - Region R889 Teams
Aaron Meyers ( Pink Dragons ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Ashton Good 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Evelyn Hazen ( Lavender Lilies ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Heidi Dennis ( Emojis ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Jacob Dubois ( Young Yodas ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Jared Jones 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Jeff Shellabarger ( Fuchsia Foxes ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Matt Finkel 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for GU08 - Region R889 TeamsGU08 - Region R889 Teams
Bryan Kakimoto ( Pink Mermaids ) 3 1 - 0 - 2 4 2 2 17 0 17 5.67 0
carlos comparan ( Orange Tigers ) 3 1 - 2 - 0 3 6 -3 10 0 10 3.33 0
Derek Turner ( Shooting Star ) 3 0 - 3 - 0 0 5 -5 0 0 0 0.00 0
Don Harris ( Teal Tornados ) 3 1 - 2 - 0 4 6 -2 11 0 11 3.67 0
Garrett Dwyer ( Lavender Lightning ) 3 1 - 1 - 1 5 4 1 15 0 15 5.00 0
Jeff Bukoski ( Bumble Bee Stingers ) 3 2 - 1 - 0 10 6 4 20 0 20 6.67 0
Keith Watts ( Shooting Stars ) 3 3 - 0 - 0 5 1 4 26 0 26 8.67 0
Matt Jepsen ( Lightning Bolts ) 3 2 - 1 - 0 8 7 1 22 0 22 7.33 0
Mike Bilka ( PANDAS ) 3 1 - 1 - 1 2 1 1 12 0 12 4.00 0
Mirko Vuksic ( Cotton Candies ) 3 1 - 2 - 0 4 7 -3 11 0 11 3.67 0
Hide details for GU09 - Section Extra Team(s)GU09 - Section Extra Team(s)
Todd Kirtland ( Stingrays ) 2 1 - 1 - 0 4 4 0 3 0 3 1.50 0
Hide details for GU10 - Region R889 TeamsGU10 - Region R889 Teams
Christopher Roberts ( Watermelon Crushers ) 2 0 - 2 - 0 1 7 -6 1 0 1 0.50 0
Dave Vautrin ( ICEBREAKERS ) 3 2 - 0 - 1 7 1 6 23 0 23 7.67 0
John Gostanian ( Tigers ) 3 1 - 1 - 1 4 7 -3 14 0 14 4.67 0
Jonathan Zacharias ( Royal Laser Sharks ) 3 1 - 1 - 1 4 3 1 14 0 14 4.67 0
Kaz Honda ( Neon Blasters ) 3 1 - 1 - 1 3 4 -1 13 0 13 4.33 0
Matt Kraninger ( 24 Soccer Magic ) 3 3 - 0 - 0 9 1 8 28 0 28 9.33 0
Paul Carey ( Unpoppable Bubble Gum ) 2 0 - 2 - 0 1 4 -3 1 0 1 0.50 0
shawn pedro ( (fire breathing) PURPLE DRAGONS!! ) 3 0 - 2 - 1 3 8 -5 6 0 6 2.00 0
Todd Meyer 3 2 - 1 - 0 6 2 4 20 0 20 6.67 0
Todd Schafer ( Starbursts ) 3 1 - 1 - 1 2 3 -1 12 0 12 4.00 0
Hide details for GU10 - Section Extra Team(s)GU10 - Section Extra Team(s)
Scott Thurman ( AV Attack FC ) 3 1 - 2 - 0 6 8 -2 3 0 3 1.00 0
Hide details for GU11 - Section Extra Team(s)GU11 - Section Extra Team(s)
Brett Miller 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for GU12 - Region R889 TeamsGU12 - Region R889 Teams
Chris Bellerive ( Angry Smurfs ) 3 1 - 1 - 1 4 6 -2 14 0 14 4.67 0
Fran Irwin ( Vipers ) 3 0 - 3 - 0 1 10 -9 1 0 1 0.33 0
Joseph Sparacino ( Fuchsia Flames ) 3 1 - 1 - 1 5 1 4 13 0 13 4.33 0
Kevin Jacobs ( Chile Peppers ) 3 2 - 1 - 0 5 4 1 18 0 18 6.00 0
Michael Cowdrey ( SHOCKERS ) 3 3 - 0 - 0 10 1 9 30 0 30 10.00 0
Teresa tamialis ( Tidal Waves ) 3 0 - 1 - 2 2 5 -3 8 0 8 2.67 0
Hide details for GU12 - Section Extra Team(s)GU12 - Section Extra Team(s)
Elliott Sarabia ( AV Adrenaline ) 2 2 - 0 - 0 8 1 7 6 0 6 3.00 0
ken mangat ( OC Flash ) 3 2 - 1 - 0 9 5 4 6 0 6 2.00 0
Hide details for GU13 - Section Extra Team(s)GU13 - Section Extra Team(s)
David Fronk ( AV Blackouts ) 2 2 - 0 - 0 4 2 2 6 0 6 3.00 0
Hide details for GU14 - Area L Circuit TeamsGU14 - Area L Circuit Teams
Perry Sugihara ( AV Shock ) 4 1 - 3 - 0 7 17 -10 14 0 14 3.50 0
Robert Rude ( Rebels ) 4 1 - 2 - 1 8 10 -2 17 0 17 4.25 0
Hide details for GU14 - Section Extra Team(s)GU14 - Section Extra Team(s)
Jason Ingebrigtsen 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for GU16 - Area L Circuit TeamsGU16 - Area L Circuit Teams
Bob Soza ( Aliso ) 2 1 - 0 - 1 7 4 3 15 0 15 7.50 0
Steve Gort ( LIGHTNING DUCKS ) 3 1 - 2 - 0 8 9 -1 12 0 12 4.00 0
Hide details for GU19 - Area L Circuit TeamsGU19 - Area L Circuit Teams
Tom Matossian ( Lightning ) 1 1 - 0 - 0 7 0 7 10 0 10 10.00 0
Hide details for U99 - Area L Circuit TeamsU99 - Area L Circuit Teams
Andy LeCompte ( Aliso United ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Donna Demanty ( Aliso Green Goes (Novice) ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Fran Irwin ( Viejos USA ) 1 0 - 0 - 1 10 10 0 6 0 6 6.00 0






Server: Sinistar / Anonymous

$$WebClient - [Anonymous]


Powered by AWS Cloud Computing