MatchTrak | S11L889-17-Fall
AYSO Region 889 - Aliso Viejo
Fall 2017

Game Scheduling and Referee System


Your AYSO Websites
  AYSO Section 11
  AYSO Region 889

Home


Main Menu - R889

Teams

Girls Standings
  u5 | u6 | u7
  u8 | u10 | u12

Boys Standings
  u5 | u6 | u7
  u8 | u10 | u12

Other R889 Teams
  Extra Play Teams
  Area Play Teams
  All R889 Teams

Reports / Utilities
  Finals Games


Games

R889 Games
    by Date - Time
    by Division - Date
    by Park-Field \ Date
    - All Future Games -
    - Recent Scores -
Playoff Games
    by Division
    by Date - Time
    by Park \ Field
Utilities
   Export Games

Fields

    R889 Fields

Login

  Generated button
Open Games 10/23-10/29

  Generated button

support@matchtrak.com



> Standings - Regional

Team

G

W-L-T

GF

GA

GD

Points

+/-

Adj Points

Points/g

Send Offs

Hide details for BU05 - Region R889 TeamsBU05 - Region R889 Teams
Brian Reece ( Terrifying T-Rexes ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
David Ponce 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
LEONARD KAMAE ( The Stormtroopers ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Logan Tarowski ( Blue Sharks ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Mike Goodman 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Ruben Carbajal ( Red Dragons ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU06 - Region R889 TeamsBU06 - Region R889 Teams
Brian Spinelli ( Ninjas ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
carlos comparan ( Black Mambas ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Eric McKelvie 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Eric Morrison 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Erika Higgins ( The Sharks ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Jason Malik ( Stingrays ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Jonathan Millers ( Silver Stormtroopers ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Josh Burkhart ( Great White Sharks ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Kent Kieffer ( Blue Lightning ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Tim Pettit ( Green Dragons ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU07 - Region R889 TeamsBU07 - Region R889 Teams
Ashleigh Kiedrowski ( Blue Knights ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Benjamin Gredler ( Ice Dragons ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Cesar Varela ( BLUE DRAGONS ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Chris Brown ( Red Dragons ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Corey Riley ( Tiger Sharks ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Ed Hackett ( Golden Dragons ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Farid Kemmenche 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Greg Dzurik ( Blue Sharks ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Jay Shean 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Jeff Yang ( Jedi Knights ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Josh Winston 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Sharran Srivatsaa ( Green Galaxy ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Tamim Yusuf ( Coach Tamim's Team(Temp name) ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU08 - Region R889 TeamsBU08 - Region R889 Teams
Andy Schwarz ( Minecrafters ) 7 4 - 3 - 0 19 12 7 40 0 40 5.71 0
Darik Walton ( Silver Wolves ) 7 0 - 5 - 2 7 19 -12 13 0 13 1.86 0
David Warner ( Lightning Sharks ) 7 5 - 2 - 0 21 12 9 52 0 52 7.43 0
Greg Miller ( Orange Pirates ) 7 7 - 0 - 0 33 4 29 69 0 69 9.86 0
Gregory St. Hilaire ( The Great Whites ) 7 2 - 4 - 1 10 11 -1 27 0 27 3.86 0
John Lunde ( White Lightning ) 7 4 - 3 - 0 15 15 0 43 0 43 6.14 0
Mike Daniels ( Ice ) 7 6 - 1 - 0 22 8 14 60 0 60 8.57 0
Richard Anderson 6 2 - 4 - 0 7 20 -13 20 0 20 3.33 0
Robert Stemen ( Red Hot Chili Peppers ) 7 1 - 5 - 1 6 21 -15 16 0 16 2.29 0
Ted Fuentes 6 1 - 5 - 0 7 25 -18 13 0 13 2.17 0
Hide details for BU09 - Section Extra Team(s)BU09 - Section Extra Team(s)
John Meier ( AV Revolution ) 8 5 - 1 - 2 27 9 18 17 0 17 2.12 0
Hide details for BU10 - Region R889 TeamsBU10 - Region R889 Teams
chris fernandez ( Emerald Tanks ) 5 3 - 0 - 2 16 2 14 38 0 38 7.60 0
Christopher Forwood 6 1 - 4 - 1 7 23 -16 17 0 17 2.83 0
Dan Jovanovic 5 3 - 2 - 0 23 15 8 36 0 36 7.20 0
David Reuter ( Ice Dragons ) 7 2 - 4 - 1 19 20 -1 28 0 28 4.00 0
Fernando Sotelo ( Stingers ) 6 0 - 6 - 0 3 30 -27 3 0 3 0.50 0
James Risse ( Tsunamis ) 7 2 - 4 - 1 7 25 -18 24 0 24 3.43 0
Jared Jones ( Burning Waves ) 6 5 - 1 - 0 29 11 18 52 0 52 8.67 0
Jesse Hunter ( Barcelona Maniacs ) 7 4 - 2 - 1 20 12 8 43 0 43 6.14 0
Louie Leyva ( Neon Cobras ) 6 2 - 3 - 1 14 18 -4 26 0 26 4.33 0
Mark Mann ( The Savage Scorpions ) 7 3 - 3 - 1 26 21 5 41 0 41 5.86 0
Marwan Zreik ( Green Strikers ) 6 1 - 4 - 1 10 25 -15 19 0 19 3.17 0
Ramesh Saripalli ( Dynamite ) 6 3 - 3 - 0 10 10 0 30 0 30 5.00 0
Scott Wyatt ( White Lightning ) 7 4 - 2 - 1 21 7 14 46 0 46 6.57 0
Tamim Yusuf ( The OJs(as in The Orange Juice) ) 7 5 - 0 - 2 22 8 14 59 0 59 8.43 0
Hide details for BU10 - Section Extra Team(s)BU10 - Section Extra Team(s)
Eliot Flores ( AV United ) 4 2 - 2 - 0 13 13 0 6 0 6 1.50 0
Hide details for BU11 - Section Extra Team(s)BU11 - Section Extra Team(s)
ken mangat ( OC Explosion ) 6 3 - 3 - 0 12 12 0 9 0 9 1.50 0
Robert Dlugos ( AV Galaxy ) 4 1 - 1 - 2 7 8 -1 5 0 5 1.25 0
Hide details for BU12 - Region R889 TeamsBU12 - Region R889 Teams
Anthony Chavez ( MEN OF GOLD ) 7 5 - 2 - 0 17 14 3 49 0 49 7.00 0
Greg Nutter ( Blue Abyss ) 6 1 - 4 - 1 9 15 -6 17 0 17 2.83 0
Harsha Chulki ( AV United ) 7 0 - 7 - 0 5 28 -23 5 0 5 0.71 0
Hector Muniz ( REDWOODS ) 7 3 - 3 - 1 16 16 0 37 0 37 5.29 0
Marcel Widarto 7 3 - 2 - 2 20 14 6 43 0 43 6.14 0
Mike Daniels ( AV Eclipse ) 7 3 - 2 - 2 20 15 5 44 0 44 6.29 0
Mirko Vuksic ( Sounders FC ) 7 6 - 0 - 1 30 8 22 64 0 64 9.14 0
Tomas Crowder 6 2 - 3 - 1 8 15 -7 25 0 25 4.17 0
Hide details for BU12 - Section Extra Team(s)BU12 - Section Extra Team(s)
Ross Parsons ( AV Thunder ) 4 0 - 4 - 0 4 17 -13 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU13 - Section Extra Team(s)BU13 - Section Extra Team(s)
John Meier ( FC Aliso ) 6 0 - 6 - 0 7 18 -11 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU14 - Area L Circuit TeamsBU14 - Area L Circuit Teams
Chris Craw 3 3 - 0 - 0 15 6 9 28 0 28 9.33 0
Dave Jund ( AV Quiksilver FC ) 2 2 - 0 - 0 8 3 5 18 0 18 9.00 0
Jay Shean ( Men In Black ) 3 2 - 1 - 0 6 7 -1 18 0 18 6.00 0
Jenn Graney ( AV Titans ) 3 0 - 3 - 0 2 6 -4 2 0 2 0.67 0
Hide details for BU14 - Section Extra Team(s)BU14 - Section Extra Team(s)
Ian McQuillan ( Strikers ) 6 4 - 1 - 1 19 7 12 13 0 13 2.17 0
Hide details for BU16 - Area L Circuit TeamsBU16 - Area L Circuit Teams
Daniel Newell ( Wolverines ) 2 1 - 1 - 0 8 9 -1 12 0 12 6.00 0
Hide details for BU19 - Area L Circuit TeamsBU19 - Area L Circuit Teams
Mark Mann 7 7 - 0 - 0 28 8 20 63 0 63 9.00 0
Hide details for GU05 - Region R889 TeamsGU05 - Region R889 Teams
Amir bormand ( Orange Cuties ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
DANA GREGER ( Sunshine Unicorns ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Michael Cowdrey ( THE WATERMELON SMASHERS ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Rachel Holder 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Ray Contino ( Purple Dolphins ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Stacia LaBounty ( Pink Unicorns ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for GU06 - Region R889 TeamsGU06 - Region R889 Teams
Amy Gostanian ( Pink Unicorns ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Danny Nielsen ( Blue Cheetahs ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Eric Morrison ( Orange Unicorns ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Mason Waite ( Yellow Unicorns ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Pete Gizzi 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
William Harter ( Pink Emojis ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for GU07 - Region R889 TeamsGU07 - Region R889 Teams
Aaron Meyers ( Pink Dragons ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Ashton Good 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Evelyn Hazen ( Lavender Lilies ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Heidi Dennis ( Emojis ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Jacob Dubois ( Young Yodas ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Jared Jones 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Jeff Shellabarger ( Fuchsia Foxes ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Matt Finkel 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for GU08 - Region R889 TeamsGU08 - Region R889 Teams
Bryan Kakimoto ( Pink Mermaids ) 6 2 - 1 - 3 5 6 -1 28 0 28 4.67 0
carlos comparan ( Orange Tigers ) 6 1 - 2 - 3 11 14 -3 27 0 27 4.50 0
Derek Turner ( Shooting Star ) 6 0 - 5 - 1 1 10 -9 4 0 4 0.67 0
Don Harris ( Teal Tornados ) 6 4 - 2 - 0 15 8 7 40 0 40 6.67 0
Garrett Dwyer ( Lavender Lightning ) 7 4 - 1 - 2 14 8 6 48 0 48 6.86 0
Jeff Bukoski ( Bumble Bee Stingers ) 6 2 - 2 - 2 14 14 0 30 0 30 5.00 0
Keith Watts ( Shooting Stars ) 6 4 - 1 - 1 10 5 5 41 0 41 6.83 0
Matt Jepsen ( Lightning Bolts ) 6 4 - 1 - 1 13 9 4 44 0 44 7.33 0
Mike Bilka ( PANDAS ) 6 1 - 3 - 2 2 5 -3 15 0 15 2.50 0
Mirko Vuksic ( Cotton Candies ) 7 1 - 5 - 1 8 14 -6 18 0 18 2.57 0
Hide details for GU09 - Section Extra Team(s)GU09 - Section Extra Team(s)
Todd Kirtland ( Stingrays ) 6 3 - 2 - 1 13 9 4 10 0 10 1.67 0
Hide details for GU10 - Region R889 TeamsGU10 - Region R889 Teams
Christopher Roberts ( Watermelon Crushers ) 7 2 - 5 - 0 7 14 -7 21 0 21 3.00 0
Dave Vautrin ( ICEBREAKERS ) 7 5 - 0 - 2 16 2 14 55 0 55 7.86 0
John Gostanian ( Tigers ) 7 1 - 3 - 3 11 20 -9 27 0 27 3.86 0
Jonathan Zacharias ( Royal Laser Sharks ) 7 5 - 1 - 1 14 4 10 51 0 51 7.29 0
Kaz Honda ( Neon Blasters ) 6 1 - 3 - 2 6 14 -8 19 0 19 3.17 0
Matt Kraninger ( 24 Soccer Magic ) 7 6 - 0 - 1 20 2 18 61 0 61 8.71 0
Paul Carey ( Unpoppable Bubble Gum ) 5 0 - 4 - 1 5 13 -8 8 0 8 1.60 0
shawn pedro ( (fire breathing) PURPLE DRAGONS!! ) 6 0 - 5 - 1 4 18 -14 7 0 7 1.17 0
Todd Meyer 7 5 - 2 - 0 14 7 7 48 0 48 6.86 0
Todd Schafer ( Starbursts ) 7 2 - 4 - 1 7 10 -3 24 0 24 3.43 0
Hide details for GU10 - Section Extra Team(s)GU10 - Section Extra Team(s)
Scott Thurman ( AV Attack FC ) 7 3 - 4 - 0 13 20 -7 9 0 9 1.29 0
Hide details for GU11 - Section Extra Team(s)GU11 - Section Extra Team(s)
Brett Miller 3 3 - 0 - 0 7 4 3 9 0 9 3.00 0
Hide details for GU12 - Region R889 TeamsGU12 - Region R889 Teams
Chris Bellerive ( Angry Smurfs ) 7 3 - 2 - 2 16 15 1 40 0 40 5.71 0
Fran Irwin ( Vipers ) 7 3 - 4 - 0 7 14 -7 28 0 28 4.00 0
Joseph Sparacino ( Fuchsia Flames ) 7 1 - 5 - 1 6 12 -6 14 0 14 2.00 0
Kevin Jacobs ( Chile Peppers ) 7 3 - 4 - 0 13 14 -1 32 0 32 4.57 0
Michael Cowdrey ( SHOCKERS ) 7 6 - 1 - 0 18 4 14 59 0 59 8.43 0
Teresa Tamialis ( Tidal Waves ) 7 2 - 2 - 3 8 9 -1 31 0 31 4.43 0
Hide details for GU12 - Section Extra Team(s)GU12 - Section Extra Team(s)
Elliott Sarabia ( AV Adrenaline ) 6 6 - 0 - 0 27 4 23 18 0 18 3.00 0
ken mangat ( OC Flash ) 7 7 - 0 - 0 31 5 26 21 0 21 3.00 0
Hide details for GU13 - Section Extra Team(s)GU13 - Section Extra Team(s)
David Fronk ( AV Blackouts ) 6 4 - 1 - 1 12 7 5 13 0 13 2.17 0
Hide details for GU14 - Area L Circuit TeamsGU14 - Area L Circuit Teams
Perry Sugihara ( AV Shock ) 4 1 - 1 - 2 7 6 1 20 0 20 5.00 0
Robert Rude ( Rebels ) 2 0 - 2 - 0 3 7 -4 3 0 3 1.50 0
Hide details for GU14 - Section Extra Team(s)GU14 - Section Extra Team(s)
Jason Ingebrigtsen 4 2 - 2 - 0 3 2 1 6 0 6 1.50 0
Hide details for GU16 - Area L Circuit TeamsGU16 - Area L Circuit Teams
Bob Soza ( Aliso ) 6 4 - 2 - 0 16 9 7 36 0 36 6.00 0
Steve Gort ( LIGHTNING DUCKS ) 7 2 - 5 - 0 12 26 -14 22 0 22 3.14 0
Hide details for GU19 - Area L Circuit TeamsGU19 - Area L Circuit Teams
Tom Matossian ( Lightning ) 6 5 - 0 - 1 30 4 26 49 0 49 8.17 1
Hide details for U99 - Area L Circuit TeamsU99 - Area L Circuit Teams
Andy LeCompte ( Aliso United ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Donna Demanty ( Aliso Green Goes (Novice) ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Fran Irwin ( Viejos USA ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0






Server: Sinistar / Anonymous

$$WebClient - [Anonymous]


Powered by AWS Cloud Computing